Perkins 404D-22G Series Engine Diesel Generator Electric 12V or 24V Shutoff Stop Solenoid Valve 185206084 U85206452 185206451 U85206520 U85206522 Equivalent FG Wilson Shut Down Solenoid 10000-15223 10000-47899

Perkins 404D-22G Series Engine Diesel Generator Electric 12V or 24V Shutoff Stop Solenoid Valve 185206084 U85206452 185206451 U85206520 U85206522 Equivalent FG Wilson Shut Down Solenoid 10000-15223 10000-47899

OEM Part Number: 185206084 Part Name: Fuel Shutoff Solenoid Specification : 12 Volt OEM Quality Application: Perkins 404D-22G 2306C Series Rigmaster MTS T4-6 | RMP 14-6 | RMC 14-6 | RMP 104 | RMP 10-40 | RMP 10-4 | RMP 110 | lg10 Reference Photos Related Produce Perkins 185206084 Perkins...

Chat Now

Product Details

OEM Part Number: 185206084
Part Name: Fuel Shutoff Solenoid
Specification:
12 Volt
OEM Quality   
Application:
Perkins 404D-22G 2306C Series Rigmaster MTS T4-6 | RMP 14-6 | RMC 14-6 | RMP 104 | RMP 10-40 | RMP 10-4 | RMP 110 | lg10
Reference Photos

U85206452  好达威 (6).jpg 

Related Produce 
 Perkins 185206084
 Perkins 185206192
 Perkins 185206420
 Perkins 185206450
 Perkins 185206452
 Perkins U85206520
 Perkins U85206451
 Perkins U85206452
 Kindly Note:
 Damaged Product

 If the product is damaged please send pictures showing the damage within 48 hours of delivery and  we can start process of filing a claim and get a replacement product out to you....
 Returns
 When returning products to us you must provide: Item Number, Invoice Number, Your Address, Your  Skype, Email, WhatsApp, Reason for Return, and Tracking.
 We only offer refunds if the return is handled within the first 60 days so any returns after the  60 day period will be via repair or replacement. We only pay return shipping ,if a product fails  within the first 30 days. If you fail to follow return policy it will very likely delay the  process.
 Pictures
 Pictures are not always of the exact product. Sometimes an OEM picture may be used or a different  color product but the purpose of the picture is to provide you with the style and specs of the  product. If you aren’t sure if the parts is included please confirm prior to purchasing. If one  of our products is OEM we state it as such in the part brand. We sell OEM and aftermarket  products. If you aren’t sure please ask prior to purchasing.
 Contact Details:
 
TEL: +86-592-7115297
 MOB: +86-13328990097
 Email:Sales@enginegensetparts.com  Info@enginegensetparts.com
 Skype: Genset-Parts
 WhatsApp: +8613328990097
 Viber: +8613328990097
 QQ: 1411994668
 Wechat: 1411994668

Everlasting Parts is one of the leading manufacturers offering original and genuine perkins 404d-22g series engine diesel generator electric 12v or 24v shutoff stop solenoid valve 185206084 u85206452 185206451 u85206520 u85206522 equivalent fg wilson shut down solenoid 10000-15223 10000-47899. Having specialized in this field for many years, we provide customers with the OEM products replacement. Welcome to wholesale quality, durable and cheap the aftermarket products with us.

Previous:Weichai Generator Deutz Engine Parts 12V or 24V Fuel Electrical Shutoff Stop Solenoid Switch 04287583 04287116 04287114 Next:Cummins and Perkins Diesel Generator Set Engine Pump Extenal Electronic 12V 24V Actuator GAC ADC175

Inquiry