Spin-on Bypass Oil Filter 1W-8845 P550777 31780104 0451300003 LF777 For CUMMINS VT555 NT855 KTA19 KTA1150 LT10 KTA50 KTA38 V504 VT1710 Engine

Spin-on Bypass Oil Filter 1W-8845 P550777 31780104 0451300003 LF777 For CUMMINS VT555 NT855 KTA19 KTA1150 LT10 KTA50 KTA38 V504 VT1710 Engine

1W-8845 Spin-on Oil Filter Reference Cross INGERSOLL RAND 35357250 ISUZU 1132400420 IVECO 5000812484 Applied to CATERPILLAR 3176B 3406 Engine

Product Details

Product Parameter of the 1W-8845 Oil Filter

 

Parts Number:

1W-8845

Parts Name:

Oil Filter, Spin-on Bypass

Physical Dimensions

Overall Height

260 mm (10.24 inch)

Largest OD

118 mm (4.65 inch)

Thread Size

1 3/8-16 UN

Gasket OD

110 mm (4.33 inch)

Gasket ID

98 mm (3.86 inch)

 

Replacement

 

Donaldson P550777

BOMAG 31780104

BOSCH-REXROTH 0451300003

CASE/CASE IH 288870A1

CHAMP LFP777

CLAAS 5000812484

CLARK 0963023

CUMMINS 3021658

DAF C3313283

DEMAG 692306

FIAT 4322701

FODEN Y03422604

HITACHI 4175913

INGERSOLL RAND 35357250

ISUZU 1132400420

IVECO 5000812484

JCB 02800003

JOHN DEERE 4283860

KAWASAKI YE3304232

KOMATSU 1212621H1

LIEBHERR 5604365

MACK 2191P550777

MAN 55505504007

MITSUBISHI 3754002100

NEW HOLLAND 57124

RENAULT VI 5000682148

TEREX 103876

UFI 2341000

VOLVO 11996228

WABCO VS7035

 

Applications:

 

CUMMINS VT555 NT855 KTA19 KTA1150 LT10 KTA50 KTA38 V504 VT1710

CATERPILLAR 3176B 3406

DEUTZ F8L513

VOLVO TD71ACE

 

Rapid pre-sale service: 


Email:  Sales@enginegensetparts.com       
WhatsApp:  +8613328990097          
Wechat:  +8613328990097            
Skype:  Genset-Parts


Everlasting Parts is one of the leading manufacturers offering original and genuine spin-on bypass oil filter 1w-8845 p550777 31780104 0451300003 lf777 for cummins vt555 nt855 kta19 kta1150 lt10 kta50 kta38 v504 vt1710 engine. Having specialized in this field for many years, we provide customers with the OEM products replacement. Welcome to wholesale quality, durable and cheap the aftermarket products with us.
Hot Tags: spin-on bypass oil filter 1w-8845 p550777 31780104 0451300003 lf777 for cummins vt555 nt855 kta19 kta1150 lt10 kta50 kta38 v504 vt1710 engine manufacturers, wholesale, aftermarket, genuine, original, cheap, OEM, replacement
Previous:Oil Filter Element 500-0483 5000483 For Caterpillar PM620 PM822 PM825 Cold Planer Next:Oil Filter 15111673990 For Mahindra Tractor

Inquiry