Oil Filter Spin-On P553000 LF3000 1310032243 31701002 3318853 247190148 For Engine Cummins NT855 NTC250 NTC290 NTC300 NTC350 NTC400 PT270 QSC8.3 QSK19 QSL9

Oil Filter Spin-On P553000 LF3000 1310032243 31701002 3318853 247190148 For Engine Cummins NT855 NTC250 NTC290 NTC300 NTC350 NTC400 PT270 QSC8.3 QSK19 QSL9

P553000 Oil Filter Reference Cross DAF 1288430 DOOSAN 65055105023 FIAT 71497005 HESTAIR DENNIS ZZ11068 HITACHI 4228688 HYUNDAI 11E170130 INGERSOLL RAND 22177737 Application AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 004 1703 1803 1804 1844 1903 2505 A-2800 SPRAYER TERRAGATOR Engine CUMMINS 6CTA8.3 L10

Product Details

Product Parameter of the P553000 Oil Filter

 

Parts Number:

P553000

Parts Name:

Lube Filter, Spin-On Full Flow

Physical Dimensions

Overall Height

 296 mm (11.65 inch)

Largest OD

118 mm (4.65 inch)

Thread Size

2 1/4-12 UN

Gasket OD

119 mm (4.69 inch)

Gasket ID

102 mm (4.02 inch)

 

 

Replacement

 

Fleetguard LF3000

AC DELCO PF1217

ADVANCE MIXER 15067

AGCO 711049

AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION SFO3001

AMERICAN PARTS 92748

AMSOIL SDF74

AMW 4962810

ASAS SP577

ATLAS COPCO 1310032243

AUSTOFT 180654

AWD A4027536

BERGERAT MONNOYEUR E6726

BIG A 91500

BLOUNT 10027047

BMC 9P909707

BOMAG 31701002

BOMBARDIER 921214022

BOSCH-REXROTH 0986AF0039

BUHLER VERSATILE 86029144

CASE/CASE IH 007101T1

CATERPILLAR 10027047

CEDARAPIDS 459300016507

CHAMPION ROAD 54429

CHINA LOCAL JLX350A

COOPERS LSF5065

CROSLAND 2135

CUMMINS 3318853

DAEWOO 247190148

DAF 1288430

DEZZI 350030

DMT CORPORATION 531107

DOOSAN 65055105023

DRESSER 1290006H1

DYNAPAC 902039

ENMTP CPG 5608835

ERF (E.R.F.) 1355360

EUCLID E12969457

EXMAN SFO3001

FAMEL F230

FIAT 71497005

FIL ZP51

FORD 3318853

FOTON C3401544A0571A

FREIGHTLINER DNP553000

FURUKAWA 1290006H1

GENERAC 22222

GREYFRIARS 9038S

GUD Z239

HAVAM 00015162

HESTAIR DENNIS ZZ11068

HIGHPOWEREQUIPMENT LF3000

HITACHI 4228688

HYSTER 1476559

HYUNDAI 11E170130

IMPERIAL 04LF3000

INGERSOLL RAND 22177737

INTERNATIONAL 1294153H1

JCB 02910550

JOHN DEERE AT193242

KAWASAKI YE3318853

KOBELCO YN50VU0001D5

KOMATSU 1294153H1

KORODY COLYER    FBD103

KRALINATOR 6D300U

LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) C3318853

LIEBHERR 5608835

LINK BELT 3H1831

LIUGONG 53C0053

LOESING 025081

MACK 2191P553000

MANITOWOC 4136530

MARINE PERFORMANCE MPL5929

MASSEY FERGUSON 1077749M1

MCCORMICK 707154A1

MI-JACK 23160167

NEOPART DONP553000

NEW HOLLAND 441703A1

ONAN 1220828

ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 1487676

PACCAR 1500871

PREVOST CAR 19500489

PUROLATOR 6935219

REYTOR RL3000

ROMAN LUS8853

SAMSUNG 11712405

SANY B222100000063

SDMO 330560035

SHANGHAI DIESEL D1700240

SISU 1216400541

SOLARIS BUS 120390054

STEIGER 907101T1

SULLAIR 88291001891

TADANO 36361551500

TATA 3401544

TAYLOR 4026996

TELCO 3401544

TEREX 15266844

TEXACO HDO7

TIMBERJACK D300TJ

TORQUIP 75285999

UFI 2341100

UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP 688744

UNIVERSAL COACH PARTS T081044

VERSATILE 9703112

VMC LF553000

VME 12969457

VOLVO 12969457

WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN 00811385

WHITE 303506517

WIRTGEN 195743

 

Applications:

 

Engine Cummins NT855 NTC250 NTC290 NTC300 NTC350 NTC400 PT270 QSC8.3 QSK19 QSL9

AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 004 1703 1803 1804 1844 1903 2505 A-2800 SPRAYER TERRAGATOR Engine CUMMINS 6CTA8.3 L10

 

Rapid pre-sale service: 


Email:  Sales@enginegensetparts.com       
WhatsApp:  +8613328990097          
Wechat:  +8613328990097            
Skype:  Genset-Parts


Everlasting Parts is one of the leading manufacturers offering original and genuine oil filter spin-on p553000 lf3000 1310032243 31701002 3318853 247190148 for engine cummins nt855 ntc250 ntc290 ntc300 ntc350 ntc400 pt270 qsc8.3 qsk19 qsl9. Having specialized in this field for many years, we provide customers with the OEM products replacement. Welcome to wholesale quality, durable and cheap the aftermarket products with us.
Hot Tags: oil filter spin-on p553000 lf3000 1310032243 31701002 3318853 247190148 for engine cummins nt855 ntc250 ntc290 ntc300 ntc350 ntc400 pt270 qsc8.3 qsk19 qsl9 manufacturers, wholesale, aftermarket, genuine, original, cheap, OEM, replacement
Previous:Oil Filter Spin-On P553771 12028496 17221331206 05710634 116003 0114786 01173430 For ATLAS COPCO 120D 125D 146DD 160D 175D 186DD 210D COMPRESSOR Engine DEUTZ F6L912 F6L913 BF4M1012EC F6L413 F6L413 F8L413 F1L511D Next:Oil Filter Spin-On P552100 LF3620 23527033 3I-1882 9576P552100 For FORD 9000 TRUCK L-SERIES Engine DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60

Inquiry