Spin-on Hydraulic Filter 113-60-43321 1136043321 P502382 HF7935 56203400 For ISUZU 6RB1T 6HK1 4HK1 Engine

Spin-on Hydraulic Filter 113-60-43321 1136043321 P502382 HF7935 56203400 For ISUZU 6RB1T 6HK1 4HK1 Engine

113-60-43321 Hydraulic Filter Reference Cross HITACHI 4205684 KOMATSU 1036023240 KUBOTA 6877362230 VOLVO 104207040 Applied to MITSUBISHI 6D24T S6R-Y1TAA1 6M70TL Engine

Product Details

Product Parameter of the 113-60-43321 Hydraulic Filter

 

Parts Number:

113-60-43321

Parts Name:

Hydraulic Filter,Spin-on

Physical Dimensions

Overall Height

174 mm (6.85 inch)

Largest OD

133.4 mm (5.25 inch)

Inner Diameter

90 mm (3.54 inch)

Thread Size

M48 x 2

Gasket ID

112 mm (4.41 inch)

 

Replacement

 

Donaldson P502382

Fleetguard HF7935

DAEWOO 56203400

HITACHI 4205684

KOMATSU 1036023240

KUBOTA 6877362230

SAMSUNG 104207040

VOLVO 104207040

 

Applications:

 

ISUZU 6RB1T 6HK1 4HK1

HINO H07CTD

HITACHI CX500

MITSUBISHI 6D24T S6R-Y1TAA1 6M70TL

CUMMINS QSK19 QSK23 KT38

 

Rapid pre-sale service: 


Email:  Sales@enginegensetparts.com       
WhatsApp:  +8613328990097          
Wechat:  +8613328990097            
Skype:  Genset-Parts


Everlasting Parts is one of the leading manufacturers offering original and genuine spin-on hydraulic filter 113-60-43321 1136043321 p502382 hf7935 56203400 for isuzu 6rb1t 6hk1 4hk1 engine. Having specialized in this field for many years, we provide customers with the OEM products replacement. Welcome to wholesale quality, durable and cheap the aftermarket products with us.
Hot Tags: spin-on hydraulic filter 113-60-43321 1136043321 p502382 hf7935 56203400 for isuzu 6rb1t 6hk1 4hk1 engine manufacturers, wholesale, aftermarket, genuine, original, cheap, OEM, replacement
Previous:Hydraulic Oil Filter 84257511 84123428 5174044 47131194 84168726 For NEW HOLLAND T4.105 Engine 3.4L 207 Next:Hydraulic Filter 1472-230-2100 13152302100 3I-0743 For JOHN DEERE 4700 TRACTOR 4000 SERIES Engine YANMAR 4TNE88

Inquiry