Fuel Water Separator 11QA-71040 11QA71040 10356007 0004771602 7424993622 20853583 For HYUNDAI R210LC-9

Fuel Water Separator 11QA-71040 11QA71040 10356007 0004771602 7424993622 20853583 For HYUNDAI R210LC-9

11QA-71040 Spin-On Fuel Water Separator Exchage 02934608 04291642 2997374 Application HYUNDAI R250LC-9 Engine Cummins QSB6.7

Product Details

Product Parameter of the 11QA-71040 Fuel Water Separator

 

Parts Number:

11QA-71040

Parts Name:

Fuel Water SeparatorSpin-On

Physical Dimensions

Overall Height

165 mm (6.496 inch)

Largest OD

110 mm (4.331 inch)

Thread Size

1-14 UN

Bowl Thread

3 3/4-10 UN

 

Replacement

 

BOMAG 05717961

CLAAS 0013022790

DEUTZ 02934608

DEUTZ-FAHR 04291642

IVECO 2997374

LIEBHERR 10356007

MERCEDES-BENZ 0004771602

RENAULT VI 7424993622

VOLVO 20853583

VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 80766454

 

Applications:

 

HYUNDAI R210LC-9 Engine Cummins QSB6.7

HYUNDAI R250LC-9 Engine Cummins QSB6.7

VOLVO 7700 HYBRID Engine VOLVO D5E

VOLVO 7900 HYBRID Engine VOLVO D5E

VOLVO FE 240 Engine VOLVO D7EF

VOLVO FE 250 Engine VOLVO D8K

VOLVO FE 260 Engine VOLVO D7F

VOLVO FE 280 Engine VOLVO D8K

VOLVO FE 280 Engine VOLVO D7E

VOLVO FE 300 Engine VOLVO D7F

VOLVO FE 320 Engine VOLVO D8K

VOLVO FE 320 Engine VOLVO D7E

VOLVO FE 340 Engine VOLVO D7F

VOLVO FL 240 Engine VOLVO D7EF

VOLVO FL 260 Engine VOLVO D7F

VOLVO FL 280 Engine VOLVO D7EF

VOLVO FL 290 Engine VOLVO D7F

VOLVO VNL 300 Engine VOLVO VED11

 

Rapid pre-sale service: 


Email:  Sales@enginegensetparts.com       
WhatsApp:  +8613328990097          
Wechat:  +8613328990097            
Skype:  Genset-Parts


Everlasting Parts is one of the leading manufacturers offering original and genuine fuel water separator 11qa-71040 11qa71040 10356007 0004771602 7424993622 20853583 for hyundai r210lc-9. Having specialized in this field for many years, we provide customers with the OEM products replacement. Welcome to wholesale quality, durable and cheap the aftermarket products with us.
Hot Tags: fuel water separator 11qa-71040 11qa71040 10356007 0004771602 7424993622 20853583 for hyundai r210lc-9 manufacturers, wholesale, aftermarket, genuine, original, cheap, OEM, replacement
Previous:Fuel Water Separator 600-319-4800 6003194800 FS20036 FS2003600MX For KOMATSU BR580JG-1 Engine KOMATSU SAA6D125E-5G-02 Next:Fuel Water Separator 68197867AA FS20089 P551833 WF10112 For Diesel Engine

Inquiry

You Might Also Like