Fuel Filter 04130241 For DEUTZ-FAHR Engine 5100 TCD 3.6 L04 Tier 4i

Fuel Filter 04130241 For DEUTZ-FAHR Engine 5100 TCD 3.6 L04 Tier 4i

04130241 Fuel Filter Exchage LIEBHERR 11642537 CLAAS 1995121.0 DEUTZ 4130650 CATERPILLAR 466-4177 Applied to DEUTZ AG Engine D 2.9 L4 TD TCD 2.9 L4

Product Details

Product Parameter of the 04130241 Fuel Filter

 

Parts Number:

04130241

Parts Name:

Fuel filter(Fuel Supply System)

Physical Dimensions

Overall Height

172 mm (6.772 inch)

Largest OD

94 mm (3.701 inch)

Thread Size

M16x1.5

Gasket OD

72 mm (2.83 inch)

Gasket ID

62 mm (2.44 inch)

 

Replacement

 

Mann PL250

Sakura SFC-62030

BOMAG 08820065

LIEBHERR 11642537

CLAAS 1995121.0

WIRTGEN 2247366

DEUTZ 4130650

CATERPILLAR 466-4177

 

Applications:

 

CLAAS Engine Deutz-Dieselmotor TCD 3.6 L4 7030 (Typ K22)

CLAAS Engine Deutz-Dieselmotor TCD 3.6 L4 6035 (Typ K21)

CLAAS Engine Deutz-Dieselmotor TCD 3.6 L4 7050 (Typ K25)

CLAAS Engine Deutz-Dieselmotor TCD 3.6 L4 7044 (Typ K24)

CLAAS Engine Deutz-Dieselmotor TCD 3.6 L4 6030 (Typ K20)

CLAAS Engine Deutz-Dieselmotor TCD 3.6 L4 7035 (Typ K23)

DEUTZ AG Engine D 2.9 L4 TD/TCD 2.9 L4

DEUTZ AG Engine TD 3.6 L4

DEUTZ AG Engine TCD 3.6 L4

DEUTZ-FAHR Engine 5100 TCD 3.6 L04 Tier 4i

DEUTZ-FAHR Engine DEUTZ TCD 3.6 5100 TTV

GIANT Engine DEUTZ V761T

HUERLIMANN Engine 110 T4i Hi-Level

HUERLIMANN Engine 120 T4i

HUERLIMANN Engine XM T4i 100 T4i Hi-Level

HUERLIMANN Engine XM T4i 120 T4i Hi-Level

HUERLIMANN Engine XM T4i 100 T4i

HUERLIMANN Engine XM T4i 110 T4i


Everlasting Parts is one of the leading manufacturers offering original and genuine fuel filter 04130241 for deutz-fahr engine 5100 tcd 3.6 l04 tier 4i. Having specialized in this field for many years, we provide customers with the OEM products replacement. Welcome to wholesale quality, durable and cheap the aftermarket products with us.
Hot Tags: fuel filter 04130241 for deutz-fahr engine 5100 tcd 3.6 l04 tier 4i manufacturers, wholesale, aftermarket, genuine, original, cheap, OEM, replacement
Previous:Fuel Filter 04137456 04131531 04131532 04132775 04132776 04137455 For Deutz AG Fahr KHD 2.9LD Next:Fuel Filter 04120751 For BOMAG BW213DH-4 BVC Eneine BW213DH-4BVC

Inquiry