Air Filter Primary Radialseal P785390 3222188141 12231613 394690 7017357 For Donaldson G130232

Air Filter Primary Radialseal P785390 3222188141 12231613 394690 7017357 For Donaldson G130232

P785390 Air Filter Reference Cross ATLAS COPCO 3222188141 CLAAS 12231613 DYNAPAC 394690 ECOLOG 7017357 Applied to Donaldson G130232

Product Details

Product Parameter of the P785390 Air Filter

 

Parts Number:

P785390

Parts Name:

Air Filter, Primary Radialseal

Physical Dimensions

Overall Height

 512 mm (20.16 inch)

Largest OD

282 mm (11.10 inch)

Inner Diameter

148 mm (5.83 inch)

 

Hydraulic Filter Reference Cross ATLAS COPCO 3222188141 CLAAS 12231613 DYNAPAC 394690 ECOLOG 7017357 Applied to Donaldson G130232

 

Replacement

 

ATLAS COPCO 3222188141

CLAAS 12231613

DYNAPAC 394690

ECOLOG 7017357

KONECRANES 54104256

LJUNGBY 90051446

METSO MM0311574

NORMET 100048352

ROTTNE 1130062

SANDVIK 55089267

UNIQUE 13001

VAN HOOL 11185242

 

Applications:

 

Donaldson G130232

 

Rapid pre-sale service: 


Email:  Sales@enginegensetparts.com       
WhatsApp:  +8613328990097          
Wechat:  +8613328990097            
Skype:  Genset-Parts


Everlasting Parts is one of the leading manufacturers offering original and genuine air filter primary radialseal p785390 3222188141 12231613 394690 7017357 for donaldson g130232. Having specialized in this field for many years, we provide customers with the OEM products replacement. Welcome to wholesale quality, durable and cheap the aftermarket products with us.
Hot Tags: air filter primary radialseal p785390 3222188141 12231613 394690 7017357 for donaldson g130232 manufacturers, wholesale, aftermarket, genuine, original, cheap, OEM, replacement
Previous:Air Filter Secondary P785391 3222188144 4700394691 55RS260114-1 48076592 19500340 For ATLAS COPCO 353ES 31310 T45 31260 Engine Cummins 6CTAA Next:Air Filter Safety P633483 5261251 YA00018805 4024329 For HITACHI ZW180 ZW220 HL960 HX220L R160W-9A R480LC-9A LOADER WHEELED Engine CUMMINS QSB6.7 QSX11.9

Inquiry

You Might Also Like